Justin Van Heerden Supporter Tee

Regular price AUD$34.95

Tax included.

Justin Van Heerden MMA Fighter Supporter Tee

 

First name:

Justin

Last Name:

Van Heerden

Nickname:

The Springbok

Fight Record:

3 wins, 3 losses

Age:

25

Year of Birth:

1994

Gender:

Male

Place of Birth:

South Africa

Currently Residing:

Brisbane, Australia

Status:

Actively Competing

Fighting Weight:

65.8kg (featherweight)

Weight Range:

72 – 75kg

Preferred Fighting Weight:

65.8kg (featherweight)

Height:

180

Reach:

70”

Main Discipline:

Wrestling

Historical Disciplines:

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Wrestling, Kickboxing

Favourite thing to eat after weight in:

Medium rare steak with lots of vegetables and pasta