Joshua Davey Supporter Tee

Regular price AUD$34.95

Tax included.

First name:

Joshua

 

Last Name:

Davey

 

Nickname:

The Joker

 

Fight Record:

2 wins, 1 Losses

 

Age:

29

 

Date of Birth:

23rd March 1990

 

Gender:

Male

 

Place of Birth:

Australia

 

Currently Residing:

Toowoomba, Australia

 

Status:

Actively Competing

 

Fighting Weight:

68kgs – 70kgs

 

Weight Range:

69kgs – 75kgs

 

Preferred Fighting Weight:

69kgs

 

Height:

177cm

 

Reach:

 29"

 

Main Discipline:

Muay Thai

 

Historical Disciplines:

Muay Thai, Boxing

 

Favourite thing to eat after weight in:

Chicken Parmigiana 

 

Opponent

Win/loss

Win method

Rule set

Date

Event

William

Loss

Split points

Modified Thai

18/11/2017

Kaos

 Rhys

 Win

Unanimous

decision

Modified 

Thai

26/11/2017

Road to eruption

 David Mascia

 Win

 TKO

Full Thai

09/02/2019

Aggression